Marching Show Band
Finals on December 17, 2017 at Sisaket Stadium


World Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Attawit Commercial Technology 1701 37.550 27.400 26.925 91.875
2   University Muhammadiyah of Yogyakarta 1702 34.500 26.700 26.175 87.375

  VIEW RECAP


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 1703 30.650 23.200 24.375 78.225

  VIEW RECAP


Junior Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 33.950 26.250 24.675 84.875
2   Nanqiao Primary School 1704 32.050 24.800 23.625 80.475
3   Kasintorn Saint Peter 1705 32.450 23.700 23.175 79.325

  VIEW RECAP


Melodica Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Waditra Karang Pawulang 1706 33.500 26.100 24.300 83.900
2   Anuban Taksin Rayong International 1505 32.550 24.350 23.625 80.525

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


BrassLine Battle
Finals on December 17, 2017 at Sisaket Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   Sarabun Brass Theater 1117
2   Watklang Municipal 1711
3   Sang Arun Brass Ensemble 1712
4   Mahasarakham University 1713

  VIEW CHART


DrumLine Battle
Finals on December 17, 2017 at Sisaket Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   E-Sarn Drumline 1215
2   Nexus Indoor Percussion 1707
3   Udomsuksa Drumline 1111
4   Thepmitrsuksa Drumline 1708
5   Nursery Drumline 1709
  Satya Praja Swara 1710
6   Satreesiriket 1206
  Rittiyawannalai Brass Line 1015

  VIEW CHART


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Street Parade
Finals on December 16, 2017 at Khukhan Road


Division 1

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 1703 84.553
2   Phibunmangsahan 1204 83.568
3   University Muhammadiyah of Yogyakarta 1702 80.718
4   Sukhawittayakorn 1st Municipal 1225 74.668
5   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 74.613
6   Waditra Karang Pawulang 1706 74.610
7   Nanqiao Primary School 1704 69.885

  VIEW RECAP



Asia Marching Arts : Winds
Finals on December 17, 2017 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Andaman Brass Wind 1716 84.850
2   Universitas Sebelas Maret 1714 80.950
3   Madah Bahana Universitas Indonesia 1202 77.500

  VIEW RECAP


Scholastic Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   SW2 Winds Ensemble 1717 87.100
2   Suksanareewittaya 1715 87.050
3   Boonwattana 1025 69.950

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Asia Marching Arts : Percussion
Finals on December 17, 2017 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Nexus Indoor Percussion 1707 85.000

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Asia Marching Arts : Color Guard
Finals on December 17, 2017 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Adamas Guard 1517 84.900
2   Universitas Sebelas Maret 1714 76.600
3   Madah Bahana Universitas Indonesia 1202 75.300

  VIEW RECAP


Scholastic Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Bee Bee Color Guard 1718 77.400
2   Color Guard Alliance of the Philippines "Junior" 1518 71.400
3   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 1020 69.200
4   Adamas Guard (Light) 1517 68.800

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน




Proficiency Level