Marching Show Band
Finals on December 20, 2020 via Virtual Competition


World Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Nakhonratchasima College of Dramatic Arts 1608 34.300 26.900 26.000 87.200
2   Rajadamri 2001 34.250 26.850 25.750 86.850
3   Sarasit 2002 31.800 26.250 25.750 83.800

  VIEW RECAP


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Ananda College Senior 2003 25.300 12.000 17.600 49.500 P

  VIEW RECAP


Student Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Nuannoradit 1011 33.400 25.850 25.450 84.700
2   Boonwattana 1025 32.650 24.150 25.300 82.100
3   Tedsaban 3 "Tedsaban-Anusorn" Surin 1923 29.050 23.600 24.450 77.100
4   Dea Malela 2004 26.850 20.800 19.750 67.400
5   Charoenrasdr 2005 25.850 20.400 21.050 67.300

  VIEW RECAP


Junior Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 29.600 24.100 25.550 79.250

  VIEW RECAP


Melodica Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Anuban Chumphuang Wittaya 1903 29.600 23.850 25.450 78.900

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน

 

 

Modern Concert Band
Finals on December 18, 2020 via Virtual Competition


Division 1

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
PERFORM
60 Points
MUSICALITY
20 Points
OE
20 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Suranaree Girls 1201 53.850 18.800 16.800 89.450
2   Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University 2009 49.725 18.500 17.000 85.225
3   Itsaraphap 1106 49.800 18.600 15.500 83.900
4   Mahasarakham 2007 50.625 16.700 16.500 83.825
5   Assumption College Lampang 2008 45.825 16.500 15.800 78.125
6   Napagard 1110 49.800 14.000 13.400 77.200
7   Orkiestra Grandioso Radom 2006 46.200 16.200 16.900 76.200
8   Srinagarindra The Princess Mother School P. 1411 39.225 13.500 12.600 65.325

  VIEW RECAP


Division 2

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
PERFORM
60 Points
MUSICALITY
20 Points
OE
20 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   The Demonstration School of Ramkamhaeng U. 2014 52.275 18.800 16.300 87.375
2   Horwang Music Academy 1718 51.375 18.100 17.200 86.675
3   Satriwittaya 2 1717 50.325 18.500 17.400 86.225
4   Pathumwilai 1211 48.900 16.700 17.200 82.800
5   Attawit Brass Band 1701 47.775 17.100 17.200 82.075
6   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 47.700 16.300 17.300 81.300
7   Krabyai Camerata Winds 2017 46.200 15.200 17.000 78.400
8   Rajpracha Samasai Phaimatayom Rachadabhisek 1114 47.400 15.000 15.600 78.000
9   Attawit Woodwinds Ensemble 1701 46.425 14.800 14.700 75.925
10   Ongkharak Demonstration School 2015 45.150 15.600 14.600 75.350
11   Pham II 2016 44.325 14.500 15.600 74.425
12   Ayutthaya Witthayalai 2011 41.700 14.400 14.500 70.600
13   Makutkasat 1814 42.525 14.100 12.300 68.925
14   Chiangkhan 2010 40.725 15.400 12.700 68.825
15   Sarasas Witaed Ratchaphruek 2019 39.225 13.800 14.100 67.125
16   Wangtakianprachanusorn 2012 38.700 11.700 15.900 66.300
17   Wisutthikasattree 2018 39.600 12.200 14.400 66.200
18   Phramaemaree Sathon 2013 35.925 12.900 12.700 61.525
19   Sriyapai 1221 31.200 11.400 13.000 55.600 P

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน

 

 

BrassLine Battle
Finals on December 20, 2020 via Virtual Competition


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID VIDEO TEAM
INFO
1   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812
2   Islamic college of Thailand 2024
3   Dek Khang Wat 2025
4   Banhuaikrai 2026

  VIEW CHART


Junior Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID VIDEO TEAM
INFO
1   Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224  
2   Anuban Chiangkhong 1908
3   Anuban Nakhonratchasima 2027  

  VIEW CHART


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


DrumLine Battle
Finals on December 20, 2020 via Virtual Competition


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID VIDEO TEAM
INFO
1   8 Row Percussion Team 1905
2   Techno Drumline 1001
3   Debsirin Samutprakan 2020
4   Jember Drumline 2022
5   Buakhao Drumline 2021
  Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224
6   Nw Family Drumline 1807
  Good Night Drumline 1715
  Changkui Drumline 2023
  Phimai Drumline 1809

  VIEW CHART


Junior Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID VIDEO TEAM
INFO
1   Sriyapai 1221


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


WoodWinds Battle
Finals on December 20, 2020 via Virtual Competition


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID VIDEO TEAM
INFO
1   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812  
2   China Fish 1116
3   Tessaban 4 Phoachum 1508  

  VIEW CHART


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Individual & Dual Battle
Finals on December 20, 2020 via Virtual Competition


Individual Battle

PLACE NAME - SURNAME VIDEO
1   Pumiphat Winyachai
2   Tanut Intra
3   Teerat Tasurin
4   Piyakorn Yenkhunthod
5   Kanokphon Mueanthongdi
  Tanatchaporn Saesawat
  Jutarat Chimcharean

  VIEW CHART




Dual Battle

PLACE TEAM NAME PARTICIPANTS VIDEO
NAME - SURNAME 1 NAME - SURNAME 2
1   Adult Indy B   Kawin Jadsri   Pattharapol kaewkaodowng
2   Adult Indy A   Thanawat Jenphaet   Tanakit Aonseetong
3   Udomwit C   Teerat Tasurin   Kanokphon Mueanthongdi
4   Udomwit A   Piyakorn Yenkhunthod   Jutarat Chimcharean
5   Udomwit D   Chayut Choosri   Pattaphon Gayarit

  VIEW CHART





Street Parade
Finals on December 20, 2020 via Virtual Competition


Division 1

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
AREA 1
30 Points
AREA 2
30 Points
AREA 3
40 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Kongkaram 2031 27.900 26.250 32.900 87.050
2   Khon Kaen Wittayayon 1210 25.725 25.650 31.200 82.575
3   Kanchanapisekwittayalai Suphanburi 2030 24.825 24.975 30.900 80.700
4   Kalasin Pittayasan 1915 23.175 22.050 31.700 76.925
5   Phibunmangsahan 1204 23.850 22.575 29.900 76.325
6   Satit Prasarnmit 2028 22.725 21.375 30.900 75.000
7   Kalasin College of Dramatic Arts 2034 24.675 19.800 29.600 74.075
8   Sichomphusuksa 2033 24.750 19.875 26.700 71.325
9   Kantharalakwittaya 2032 24.225 20.925 26.100 71.250
10   Sarasas Witaed Lanna 2035 21.675 19.425 24.900 65.700
11   Roiet Provincial Prison 2029 20.100 17.925 24.700 62.725

  VIEW RECAP


Division 2

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES VIDEO TEAM
INFO
AREA 1
30 Points
AREA 2
30 Points
AREA 3
40 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Prachamongkol 2036 27.900 24.300 31.400 83.600
2   Blue Wing 1110 25.950 24.150 29.900 80.000
3   Udomdarunee 2040 26.475 24.450 28.000 78.925
4   Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima 1922 25.725 23.700 28.600 78.025
5   Sanambin 2041 26.850 22.800 27.700 75.350
6   Nakonsrilumduanwittaya 2037 26.400 21.975 25.900 74.275
7   Surapin 2039 24.000 21.750 26.200 71.950
8   Saard Phaderm Wittaya 2038 23.550 21.225 25.200 69.975
9   Sriyapai 1221 23.250 20.550 25.800 69.600

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน




Proficiency Level