All Teams (Page 1/2)

MFS - Marching Field Show / MCB - Modern Concert Band / IMA - Indoor Marching Arts / MMB - Marching Music Battle / MSP - Marching Street Parade /
MBP - Marching Band Parade / CMA - Concert Marching Arts / SSS - Stand Still Show / INE - Individual & Ensemble
 
WC - World Class / OC - Open Class / SC - Student CLass / JC - Junior CLass / MC - Melodica Class / C1 - Modern Concert Band Division 1 / C2 - Modern Concert Band Division 2 /
DP - DrumLine Battle Professional Class / DB - DrumLine Battle Basic Class / BP - BrassLine Battle Professional Class / BB - BrassLine Battle Basic Class /
WP- WoodWinds Battle Professional Class / WB- WoodWinds Battle Basic Class / GP- Color Guard Battle Professional Class / GB- Color Guard Battle Basic Class /
P1 - Marching Street Parade Division 1 / P2 - Marching Street Parade Division 2 / M1 - Marching Band Parade Division 1 / M2 -Marching Band Parade Division 2 /
WI - Winds Independent / WS - Winds Scholastic / PI - Percussion Independent / PS - Percussion Scholastic / GI - Color Guard Independent / GS - Color Guard Scholastic /
A1 - Concert Marching Arts Division 1 / A2 - Concert Marching Arts Division 2 / S1 - Stand Still Show Division 1 / S2 - Stand Still Show Division 2 /

 

2010-2019 l 2020-2020

 

NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2010
1   North Eastern Technological
- Techno Drumline
Khon Kaen / Thailand 1001 2010
2013
2014
-
            -
-
-
2020
              2010
-
2014
-
             
2   Nan Hwa Perak / Malaysia 1002 2010
-
-
        -
2012
-
  2010
-
-
              2010
2013
2014
             
3   Drum Corps Indonesia Jakarta / Indonesia 1003   2010                           2010              
4   Blue Sky Regiment Hong Kong / China 1004   2010
2011
2012
          2010
2011
2012
              2010
2011
2012
             
5   Matthayom Dansamrong Samut Prakan / Thailand 1005 2010
2011
                            2010
-
             
6   Saritdidet Chanthaburi / Thailand 1006       2010
2011
                      2010
-
             
7   Assumption Thonburi Bangkok / Thailand 1007       2010                       2010              
8   Wat Donthong Chachoengsao / Thailand 1008       2010                                      
9   Surasakmontree Bangkok / Thailand 1009               2010
2011
-
                      -
-
2018
     
10   Phanakhon Rajabhat Bangkok / Thailand 1010               2010                              
11   Wat Nuannoradit
- BAMbooSlim Drumline
- Splendor Colorguard
Bangkok / Thailand 1011 -
-
-
2016
-
-
  -
-
-
-
-
2020
        2010
2011
-
-
2019
-
              2010
-
2013
-
-
-
            -
-
-
-
2019
-
12   Pakthongchai Prachaniramit Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1012               2010               2010              
13   Baptist Wing Lung Hong Kong / China 1013               2010               2010              
14   Heung To Hong Kong / China 1014               2010               2010              
15   Rittiyawannalai
- Rittiyawannalai BrassLine
Bangkok / Thailand 1015               2010
-
-
2017
-
-
  -
-
-
-
2018
2019
          2010
2013
2014
-
-
-
             
16   The Hackers Hong Kong / China 1016               2010               2010              
17   Henrietta Hong Kong / China 1017               2010               2010              
18   Rattanakosin Sompoj Bangkhuntien
- Rhythmic Pattern
Bangkok / Thailand 1018               2010               2010              
19   Kham Muang Kalasin / Thailand 1019   -
-
-
2014
-
-
2019
                          2010
2012
2013
2014
2015
2018
-
             
20   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai
- Udomwit Drumline
- Udomwit CG
Prachinburi / Thailand 1020                 -
-
-
-
2019
            2010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018
2019
  -
-
-
2018
-
      -
2015
2017
2018
-
21   Hong Kong Vigor Hong Kong / China 1021               2010               2010              
22   Wat Pradu Nai Songtham Bangkok / Thailand 1022               2010
2011
              -
2010
             
23   Yothinburana
- Why Be Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1023               -
2011
              2010
-
             
24   Spirit of Nangrong Buriram / Thailand 1024               -
2011
              2010
2011
             
25   Boonwattana Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1025     -
-
-
-
-
-
2020
            -
-
-
-
-
2019
-
  -
-
-
-
-
2019
-
      2010
2011
2012
-
-
2019
-
    -
-
-
2015
2017
-
-
       
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2011
26   Suanlumpinee Bangkok / Thailand 1101 2010                                            
27   Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid Kedah, Malaysia 1102 2010             2010               2010              
28   Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi Nonthaburi / Thailand 1103 2011
2013
2018
                                           
29   BKY by Suanrathvittaya
- Bannkruyai
Bangkok / Thailand 1104 2011
-
2016
-
-
2014
-
-
          -
-
-
2018
              2011
-
-
-
             
30   Bangkok Society Bangkok / Thailand 1105               2011
2012
2014
              2011
-
-
             
31   Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University
- Itsaraphap
- Itsaraphap Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1106           -
2020
  2011
-
                             
32   Sarasas Witaed Suksa
- Witaed Drummer
Bangkok / Thailand 1107               2011                              
33   WatRachsingkorn
- Baby Band
Bangkok / Thailand 1108               2011                              
34   St. Joseph Convent Bangkok / Thailand 1109               2011                              
35   Donmuang Taharnargardbumrung
- Blue Wing
- Napagard
Bangkok / Thailand 1110           -
2020
  2011
-
                -
2020
           
36   Udomsuksa
- Udomsuksa Percussion
- Udomsuksa Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1111               2011
2013
2014
-
2014
2019
                      -
-
-
2015
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
   
37   Samut Prakan Samut Prakan / Thailand 1112               2011               2011              
38   Matthayom Watnairong
- Step up Nairong
Bangkok / Thailand 1113               2011               2011              
39   Rajprachasamasai Phaimattayom Rachadabhisek Samut Prakan / Thailand 1114             -
2020
2011
-
              2011
-
             
40   Phatthalung Phatthalung / Thailand 1115                               2011              
41   Prachinratsadornamroong
- China Fish
Prachinburi / Thailand 1116                       -
2020
      2011
-
             
42   Sarawithaya
- Sarabun Brass Theater
Bangkok / Thailand 1117                   -
2016
2017
          2011
-
-
             
43   Nonthaikuruupatham Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1118                               2011              
44   Jor-ho Melodion Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1119                               2011              
45   Benjamarachalai Bangkok / Thailand 1120                               2011              
46   Suksanari Bangkok / Thailand 1121                               2011              
47   Khamsakaesang Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1122                               2011              
48   Nakhonluang Udomratwittaya Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya / Thailand 1123                               2011              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2012
49   Suranaree Wittaya
- Suranaree Girls
Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1201 2012
-
        2012
2020
                                 
50   Madah Bahana Universitas Indonesia Jakarta / Indonesia 1202 2012
-
            2012
-
              2012
-
  -
2017
      -
2017
 
51   Lampang Kalayanee Lampang / Thailand 1203 2017                             2017              
52   Phibunmangsahan Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1204   2012
-
-
-
                          -
2014
2017
2020
             
53   Nongsonghong Wittaya Khon Kaen / Thailand 1205   2017                                          
54   Satreesiriket Sisaket / Thailand 1206   2012
2014
-
-
-
-
          -
-
2015
2017
-
-
              -
2014
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018
2019
           
55   Satrinonthaburi Nonthaburi / Thailand 1207   2012                           2012              
56   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1208       2012
2013
2015
2017
2019
2020
      2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
-
  -
-
-
-
2019
-
        -
2013
-
2017
-
-
             
57   Matthayom Sangkeet Wittaya Pathum Thani / Thailand 1209           2012
2013
                                 
58   Khon Kaen Wittayayon Khon Kaen / Thailand 1210           2012
-
                  -
2020
             
59   Pathumwilai Pathum Thani / Thailand 1211           2012
-
-
2020
                               
60   Ave Maria Convent Perak / Malaysia 1212           2012                   2012              
61   Penang Free School Penang / Malaysia 1213           2012
-
  2012
-
              2012
2013
             
62   Ubon Ratchathani Youth Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1214           2012                                  
63   E-Sarn DrumLine Khon Kaen / Thailand 1215               2012
2016
2017
-
                      -
-
-
2019
     
64   Harmonic Spear Zambales / Philippines 1216               2012                              
65   Nong Sarai Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1217               2012               2012              
66   Phadungnaree Maha Sarakham / Thailand 1218                               2012              
67   Phothisamphan Phitthayakhan
- Chonburi
Chonburi / Thailand 1219                               2012              
68   Rattanaburi Surin / Thailand 1220                               2012              
69   Sriyapai Chumphon / Thailand 1221             -
-
-
2020
  -
-
-
2020
            2012
2013
-
-
-
-
2019
2020
           
70   Phan Phiset Phitthaya Chiang Rai / Thailand 1222                               2012              
71   Wattanasuksa Chiang Rai / Thailand 1223                               2012              
72   Chumchon Wat Nongkor Chonburi / Thailand 1224               -
-
-
2015
2020
    -
-
-
-
2020
        2012
2013
2014
2015
-
             
73   Sukhawittayakorn 1st Municipal Yasothon / Thailand 1225                               2012
2015
2017
             
74   Amnat Charoen Amnat Charoen / Thailand 1226                               2012              
75   Sripatum Pittayakarn Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1227                               2012              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2013
76   Sacred Heart Convent Bangkok / Thailand 1301 2013                                            
77   Udayana University Bali / Indonesia 1302   2013                           2013              
78   Sararsas Wited Nimitmai Bangkok / Thailand 1303   2013                                          
79   Kurashiki Suisho Kurashiki / Japan 1304   2013       2013                   2013              
80   Dream Wind Orchestra Bangkok / Thailand 1305           2013                                  
81   Rajavinit Bangkhen Bangkok / Thailand 1306           2013                                  
82   Big Shell Suratthani / Thailand 1307               2013                              
83   Thaihaad
- Plathoo
Samut Songkhram / Thailand 1308               2013                              
84   Extreme Corps Chonburi / Thailand 1309                   2013                          
85   Wat Rajabopit Bangkok / Thailand 1310                               2013              
86   Srisuk Wittaya by Surin PAO Surin / Thailand 1311                               2013              
87   Sangkha Surin / Thailand 1312                               2013              
88   Dhammasiri Chonburi / Thailand 1313                               2013              
89   Mahapruttaram Bangkok / Thailand 1314                               2013              
90   Buddhachinaraj Pittaya Phitsanulok / Thailand 1315                               2013              
91   Chonburi Sukkhabot Chonburi / Thailand 1316                               2013              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2014
92   Gita Surosowan Banten / Indonesia 1401 2014             2014                              
93   Jember Jember / Indonesia 1402   2014           2014   2014           2014              
94   Gita Pakuan Bandung / Indonesia 1403   2014                           2014              
95   Sisaket Wittayalai Sisaket / Thailand 1404   2014
-
-
-
                              -
-
2018
2019
-
2015
-
-
       
96   Putri Tarakanita Jakarta / Indonesia 1405   2014                           2014              
97   Pattaya Chonburi / Thailand 1406               2014   2014                          
98   Rajasimawitthayalai Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1407                   2014                          
99   Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University Maha Sarakham / Thailand 1408                   2014
-
              -
2015
         
100   Pathumrat Pittayakom Roi Et / Thailand 1409                               2014              
101   Bunluawittayanusorn Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1410                               2014
-
-
2019
           
102   Srinagarindra the Princess Mother School Phayao Phayao / Thailand 1411           -
2020
                  2014
-
             
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2015
103   Kanarat Bamrung Pathumthani Pathum Thani / Thailand 1501 2015                                            
104   Istiqlal Jakarta / Indonesia 1502 2015                             2015              
105   St. John's Institution Naval Cadet Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia 1503   2015           2015               2015              
106   Anuban Taksin Bankhai (Wat Wai Krong) Rayong / Thailand 1504       2015       2015                              
107   Anuban Taksin Rayong International
- ATR Drum
Rayong / Thailand 1505       2015
2016
-
2019
-
-
2017
-
      -
-
-
2019
                           
108   Shenyang Conservatory of Music Drumline of Jinbao Shenyang / China 1506               2015                              
109   Singha Brass Bangkok / Thailand 1507                   2015
2016
                         
110   Tessaban 4 Phoachum
- Korat E-Sarn Brasswind
Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1508                   2015
-
-
  -
2019
2020
                     
111   Ligor Brass Ensemble Nakhon Si Thammara / Thailand 1509                   2019           2019              
112   Huaithalaeng Pittayakom Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1510                               2019              
113   Nong Doum Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1511                               2019              
114   Triam Udomsuksa Pattanakarn Ubon Ratchathani Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1512                   -
2016
          2015
-
             
115   Saint Dominic Bangkok / Thailand 1513                                     2015        
116   Zenith Percussion Ensemble Bangkok / Thailand 1514                                       2015      
117   SD Mexico Color Guard Jakarta / Indonesia 1515                                             2015
118   Symphony Pembina Color Guard Jakarta / Indonesia 1516                                             2015
119   Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom
- Adamas Guard
- Adamas Guard (Light)
Bangkok / Thailand 1517                                           2015
2017
2018
2019
-
2017
-
-
120   Color Guard Alliance of the Philippines
- Color Guard Alliance of the Philippines "Junior"
Manila / Philippines 1518                                           2015
-
2019
-
2017
-
121   Queen Color Guard Jakarta / Indonesia 1519                                             2015
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2016
122   Ekalavya Suara Brawijaya Malang / Indonesia 1601 2016             2016   2016                          
123   Banmi Wittaya Lopburi / Thailand 1602   2016                                          
124   Bahana Swara Garuda 16 Bogor / Indonesia 1603   2016           2016                              
125   Burapha by Banmabtaput 2 Rayong / Thailand 1604       2016                                      
126   Banmabtaput Rayong / Thailand 1605       2016                                      
127   Nongyai Muncinipal
- ColorMoon DrumLine
- Phimai Wittaya by CMD
Khon Kaen / Thailand 1606               2016
2018
                             
128   Prapatsorn Wittaya
- Power City Percussion
Chonburi / Thailand 1607               2016                              
129   Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts
- NCDA Brass Ensemble
- NCDA Winds
Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1608 -
-
2020
                2016
-
-
              -
2019
-
         
130   Wat Bowonniwet
- Naka Brass Ensemble
Bangkok / Thailand 1609                   2016                          
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2017
131   Attawit Commercial Technology
- Attawit Woodwinds Ensemble
- Attawit Brass Band
Bangkok / Thailand 1701 2017
2019
-
          -
-
2020
                               
132   University Muhammadiyah of Yogyakarta Yogyakarta / Indonesia 1702 2017                             2017              
133   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn Nadarzyn / Poland 1703   2017
2019
                          2017
2019
             
134   Nanqiao Primary School Shanghai / China 1704       2017                       2017              
135   Kasintorn Saint Peter Nonthaburi / Thailand 1705       2017
2018
                        -
2018
           
136   Waditra Karang Pawulang Bandung / Indonesia 1706         2017                     2017              
137   Nexus Indoor Percussion Bangkok / Thailand 1707               2017                       2017      
138   Thepmitrsuksa Drumline Suratthani / Thailand 1708               2017                              
139   Sarasas Suksawad
- Nursery Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1709               2017                              
140   Satya Praja Swara Bandung / Indonesia 1710               2017                              
141   Watklang Municipal Khon Kaen / Thailand 1711                   2017
2018
                         
142   Sang Arun
- Sang Arun Brass Ensemble
Bangkok / Thailand 1712                   2017                          
143   Mahasarakham University
- MSU BrassLine
Maha Sarakham / Thailand 1713                   2017                          
144   Universitas Sebelas Maret Surakarta / Indonesia 1714                                   2017       2017  
145   Suksanareewittaya
- One Night By Suksanareewittaya
Bangkok / Thailand 1715               -
-
2020
                    2017
-
-
      -
2019
-
146   Phuket Provincial Administrative Organization
- Andaman Brass Wind
Phuket / Thailand 1716                                   2017          
147   Satriwittaya 2
- SW2 Winds Ensemble
Bangkok / Thailand 1717             -
-
2020
                      2017
2019
-
       
148   Horwang
- Bee Bee Color Guard
Bangkok / Thailand 1718             -
2020
                              2017
-
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2018
149   Wang Klai Kang Won Prachuap Khiri Khan / Thailand 1801 2018                                            
150   Islamic University of Indonesia Yogyakarta / Indonesia 1802 2018                                            
151   Gita Bahana Alpus Jakarta / Indonesia 1803         2018                                    
152   Chonradsadornumrung
- C.R.U. Percussion Ensemble
Chonburi / Thailand 1804               2018                              
153   Drum Major Beijing / China 1805               2018                 2018            
154   Voice of Percussion Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia 1806               2018                              
155   Nongbuadaeng Wittaya
- Nw Family Drumline
- Nw Family Drumline Junior
Chaiyaphum / Thailand 1807               2018
2019
2020
-
2019
-
                           
156   Paka Charoen Wittaya
- Paka
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya / Thailand 1808                   2018                          
157   Phimai Wittaya
- Phimai Drumline
Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1809               -
2020
      2018
-
      2018
-
             
158   Nampongsuksa Khon Kaen / Thailand 1810                               2018              
159   KhuKhan Sisaket / Thailand 1811                               2018   2018          
160   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi Phetchaburi / Thailand 1812             -
-
2020
    -
-
2020
  -
2019
2020
      -
2019
-
2018
-
-
  2018
2019
-
       
161   Rongkham Kalasin / Thailand 1813                                 2018            
162   Mathayom Wat Makutkasat Bangkok / Thailand 1814             -
2020
                      2018
-
       
163   Theerasart Ratchaburi / Thailand 1815                                     2018        
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2019
164   HuaHinvittahyalai Prachuap Khiri Khan / Thailand 1901   2019                                          
165   Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong Nonthaburi / Thailand 1902       2019                         2019            
166   Anuban Chumphuang Wittaya Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1903         2019
2020
                                   
167   Harmony Vincero Uno
- Harmony Drum Kids/Line
- Glavarious CG
Jakarta / Indonesia 1904         2019       2019               2019           2019
168   Benchama Racha Rung Sarit
- 8 Row Percussion Team
- 8 Row Junior Percussion Team
Chachoengsao / Thailand 1905               2019
2020
2019
-
                           
169   South Africa Cape Town / South Africa 1906                               2019              
170   Payang Chiang Rai / Thailand 1907                   2019                 2019        
171   Anuban Chiangkhong Chiang Rai / Thailand 1908                     2019
2020
          2019
-
        2019
-
 
172   King's College Nakhon Pathom / Thailand 1909                       2019         2019            
173   Nonsung Srithani Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1910                               2019              
174   Yum Kwang Seoul / South Korea 1911                               2019              
175   Debsirin Nonthaburi Nonthaburi / Thailand 1912                               2019              
176   Chaibadanwittaya Lopburi / Thailand 1913                               2019              
177   Wichitsongkram
- Andaman Brass Winds By Wichitsongkram
Phuket / Thailand 1914                               2019   2019          
178   Kalasin Pittayasan Kalasin / Thailand 1915                               2019
2020
             
179   Potisarn Bangkok / Thailand 1916                               2019              
180   Puai Noi Suksa
- Pueai Noi Castle
Khon Kaen / Thailand 1917                               2019              
181   Druk School Thimphu / Bhutan 1918                                 2019            
182   Demonstration School University of Phayao Phayao / Thailand 1919                                 2019            
183   Frostbeat Regiment Percussion Perlis / Malaysia 1920                                 2019     2019      
184   Tesaban 3 Tesabansongkhor Ratchaburi / Thailand 1921                                 2019            
185   Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1922                                 2019
2020
           
186   Tedsaban 3 Tedsaban-Anusorn Surin / Thailand 1923     -
2020
                          2019
-
           
187   Marywitthaya Prachinburi
- MARY CG by Marywitthaya
Prachinburi / Thailand 1924                                             2019


2010-2019 l 2020-2020

MFS - Marching Field Show / MCB - Modern Concert Band / IMA - Indoor Marching Arts / MMB - Marching Music Battle / MSP - Marching Street Parade /
MBP - Marching Band Parade / CMA - Concert Marching Arts / SSS - Stand Still Show / INE - Individual & Ensemble
 
WC - World Class / OC - Open Class / SC - Student CLass / JC - Junior CLass / MC - Melodica Class / C1 - Modern Concert Band Division 1 / C2 - Modern Concert Band Division 2 /
DP - DrumLine Battle Professional Class / DB - DrumLine Battle Basic Class / BP - BrassLine Battle Professional Class / BB - BrassLine Battle Basic Class /
WP- WoodWinds Battle Professional Class / WB- WoodWinds Battle Basic Class / GP- Color Guard Battle Professional Class / GB- Color Guard Battle Basic Class /
P1 - Marching Street Parade Division 1 / P2 - Marching Street Parade Division 2 / M1 - Marching Band Parade Division 1 / M2 -Marching Band Parade Division 2 /
WI - Winds Independent / WS - Winds Scholastic / PI - Percussion Independent / PS - Percussion Scholastic / GI - Color Guard Independent / GS - Color Guard Scholastic /
A1 - Concert Marching Arts Division 1 / A2 - Concert Marching Arts Division 2 / S1 - Stand Still Show Division 1 / S2 - Stand Still Show Division 2 /