Marching Show Band
Finals on December 4, 2015 at Buriram I-Mobile Stadium


World Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
GE
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
MUSIC
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Kanarat Bamrung Pathumthani 1501 36.000 27.750 26.200 89.950

  VIEW RECAP


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
GE
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
MUSIC
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Istiqlal 1502 34.000 27.150 24.800 85.950
2   St. John's Institution Naval Cadet 1503 29.900 22.950 23.250 76.100

  VIEW RECAP


Junior Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
GE
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
MUSIC
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 34.400 26.000 24.800 85.200
2   Anuban Taksin Bankhai (Wat Wai Krong) 1504 30.600 21.450 23.350 75.400
3   Anuban Taksin Rayong International 1505 26.300 19.650 20.100 66.050

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


BrassLine Battle
Finals on December 4, 2015 at Buriram I-Mobile Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   Singha Brass 1507
2   Korat E-Sarn Brasswind 1508
3   Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224
4   Ligor Brass Ensemble 1509

  VIEW CHART


DrumLine Battle
Finals on December 4, 2015 at Buriram I-Mobile Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   Anuban Taksin Bankhai (Wat Wai Krong) 1504
2   Satreesiriket 1206
3   St. John's Institution Naval Cadet 1503
4   Shenyang Conservatory of Music Drumline of Jinbao 1506

  VIEW CHART








Street Parade
Finals on December 3, 2018 at Buriram I-Mobile Stadium


Division 1

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224 92.050
2   St. John's Institution Naval Cadet 1503 87.100
3   Kham Muang 1019 85.450
4   Istiqlal 1502 85.200/strong>
5   Srisuk Wittaya by Surin PAO 1311 81.950
6   Huaithalaeng Pittayakom 1510 75.050
7   Ligor Brass Ensemble 1509 74.100
8   Nong Doum 1511 74.000
9   Triam Udom Suksa Pattanakarn UbonRatchathani 1512 72.200
10   Sukhawittayakorn 1st Municipal 1225 71.550

  VIEW RECAP









Asia Marching Arts : Winds
Finals on November 14, 2015 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Saint Dominic 1513 83.000
  Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University 1408 83.000

Scholastic Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Sisaket Wittayalai 1404 82.150
2   Boonwattana 1025 72.750

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Asia Marching Arts : Percussion
Finals on November 14, 2015 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Udomsuksa Percussion 1111 89.950
1   Zenith Percussion Ensemble 1514 86.250

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Asia Marching Arts : Color Guard
Finals on November 14, 2015 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Adamas Guard 1517 86.800
2   Color Guard Alliance of the Philippines 1518 82.00
3   Queen Color Guard 1519 75.600

Scholastic Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 1020 77.300
2   SD Mexico Color Guard 1515 69.500
3   Symphony Pembina Color Guard 1516 66.000

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน




Proficiency Level