Marching Field Show
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Sisaket Stadium


World Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi 1103 35.600 27.200 26.85 89.650
2   Wang Klai Kang Won 1801 34.050 26.450 27.050 87.550
3   Islamic University of Indonesia 1802 34.000 24.900 25.500 84.400

  VIEW RECAP


Junior Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Kasintorn Saint Peter 1705 33.900 26.150 25.200 85.250

  VIEW RECAP


Melodica Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
MUSIC
40 Points
VISUAL
30 Points
GE
30 Points
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Gita Bahana Alpus 1803 32.500 25.100 24.150 81.750

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


BrassLine Battle
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Sisaket Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   Watklang Municipal 1711
2   Rittiyawannalai Brass Line 1015
3   Paka 1808

  VIEW CHART


DrumLine Battle
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Sisaket Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   Phimai Wittaya by CMD 1606
2   Bannkruyai 1104
3   Nw Family Drumline 1807
4   Voice of Percussion 1806
5   Drum Major 1805
  C.R.U. Percussion Ensemble 1804

  VIEW CHART


WoodWinds Battle
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Sisaket Stadium


Open Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
1   Phimai Wittaya 1809

  VIEW CHART


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Individual & Dual Battle
Finals on December 15, 2018 at Khukhan Road


Individual Battle

PLACE TEAM NAME
1   Tanut Intra
2   Ittipong Puaktaisong





Marching Street Parade
Finals on December 15, 2018 at Khukhan Road


Division 1

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Phimai Wittaya 1809 83.630
2   KhuKhan 1811 82.320
3   Kham Muang 1019 81.630
4   NPS 1810 80.280

  VIEW RECAP


Division 2

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 81.890
2   Satreesiriket 1206 81.800
3   Voice of Percussion 1806 75.740
4   Kasintorn Saint Peter 1705 75.510
5   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 1020 73.010
6   Drum Major 1805 70.490

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



Indoor Marching Arts : Winds
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Sisaket Wittayalai 1404 87.200
2   KhuKhan 1811 82.450
3   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 1020 63.700

  VIEW RECAP


Scholastic Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Mathayom Wat Makutkasat 1814 86.250
2   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 86.150
3   Theerasart 1815 76.500

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Indoor Marching Arts : Percussion
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Surasakmontree 1009 86.600

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน


Indoor Marching Arts : Color Guard
Finals on December 16, 2018 at Vi Sommai Stadium


Independent Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Adamas Guard 1517 75.200

  VIEW RECAP


Scholastic Class

PLACE TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL
100 Points
LEVEL
1   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 1020 69.400

  VIEW RECAP


Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน




Proficiency Level