Sunday 20 December 2020

SEQ TIME TEAM NAME ID SHOW PROGRAM TEAM INFO
Street Parade Division 2
1 11.00   Blue Wing 1110 Bella Ciao
2 11.10   Sriyapai 1221 Jazz It Up
3 11.20   Saard Phaderm Wittaya 2038 The Parade on The filed
4 11.40   Surapin 2039 Marching Parade
5 11.50   Udomdarunee
2040 Disney Parade
6 12.00   Sanambin 2041 Army Of The Nile
7 12.10   Nakonsrilumduanwittaya 2037 Rhythm Open World
8 12.20   Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima 1922 The Magic Show
9 12.40   Prachamongkol 2036 Nightmare
Street Parade Division 1
1 13.00   Khon Kaen Wittayayon 1210 76 Trombone Parade
2 13.10   Kongkaram 2031 Naagin
3 13.20   Phibunmangsahan 1204 Up To  Funk Down
4 13.30   Kantharalakwittaya 2032 The Soldier
5 13.40   Satit Prasarnmit 2028 The Justice
6 13.50   Sarasas Witaed Lanna 2035 The First Love
7 14.00   Kalasin Pittayasan 1915 Flamenco Dance
8 14.10   Kalasin College of Dramatic Arts 2034 The Blue Sky
9 14.20   Roiet Provincial Prison 2029 Sousa on Parade
10 14.30   Sichomphusuksa 2033 Paint It Black
11 14.40   Kanchanapisekwittayalai Suphanburi 2030 The Legend of Siam
  14.50 Conclude Program


SEQ TIME TEAM NAME ID SHOW PROGRAM TEAM INFO
Marching Show Band - Melodica Class
1 18.00   Anuban Chumphuang Wittaya 1903 Avatar
Marching Show Band - Junior Class
2 18.10   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 Super Mario Galaxy
Marching Show Band - Student Class
3 18.20   Nuannoradit 1011 The Mystery of Pyramid
4 18.30   Tedsaban 3 "Tedsaban-Anusorn" Surin 1923 Kamen Rider V.1 2020
5 18.40   Dea Malela 2004 Small is Beautiful, Small is Powerful
6 18.50   Boonwattana 1025 Winter Is Coming
7 19.00   Charoenrasdr 2005 Let us praise the Lord with songs
Marching Show Band - Open Class
8 19.10   Ananda College Senior 2003 Prashasthi
Marching Show Band - World Class
9 19.20   Sarasit 2002 Fly Me To The Moon
10 19.30   Rajadamri 2001 The Bee
11 19.40   Nakhonratchasima College of Dramatic Arts 1608 The Appian Way
Marching Music Battle Finals (IB / DB / BJ)
W #1
20.00
  Pumiphat Winyachai
W   Tanut Intra
W #2
20.10
  Adult Indy B
W   Adult Indy A
W #3
20.20
  Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224  
W   Anuban Chiangkhong 1908  
Marching Music Battle Finals OPEN
W #1
20.30
  Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812  
W   China Fish 1116  
W #2
20.40
  8 Row Percussion Team 1905  
W   Techno Drumline 1001  
W #3
20.50
  Islamic college of Thailand 2024  
W   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812  
  21.30 Results Announce



Friday 25 December 2020

Venue: Vi Sommai Stadium       - View Map

SEQ TIME DESCRIPTION
1 14.00   Awards Ceremomy for the Champion all class receive the Trophy Royal Thophy

 

* Time approximate and subject to change.

 

Print Friendly and PDF