All Teams (Page 2/2)

MFS - Marching Field Show / MCB - Modern Concert Band / IMA - Indoor Marching Arts / MMB - Marching Music Battle / MSP - Marching Street Parade /
MBP - Marching Band Parade / CMA - Concert Marching Arts / SSS - Stand Still Show / INE - Individual & Ensemble
 
WC - World Class / OC - Open Class / SC - Student CLass / JC - Junior CLass / MC - Melodica Class / C1 - Modern Concert Band Division 1 / C2 - Modern Concert Band Division 2 /
DP - DrumLine Battle Professional Class / DB - DrumLine Battle Basic Class / BP - BrassLine Battle Professional Class / BB - BrassLine Battle Basic Class /
WP- WoodWinds Battle Professional Class / WB- WoodWinds Battle Basic Class / GP- Color Guard Battle Professional Class / GB- Color Guard Battle Basic Class /
P1 - Marching Street Parade Division 1 / P2 - Marching Street Parade Division 2 / M1 - Marching Band Parade Division 1 / M2 -Marching Band Parade Division 2 /
WI - Winds Independent / WS - Winds Scholastic / PI - Percussion Independent / PS - Percussion Scholastic / GI - Color Guard Independent / GS - Color Guard Scholastic /
A1 - Concert Marching Arts Division 1 / A2 - Concert Marching Arts Division 2 / S1 - Stand Still Show Division 1 / S2 - Stand Still Show Division 2 /

 

2010-2019 l 2020-2020

 

NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
MFS MCB MMB MSP IMA
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DP DB BP BB WP WB GP GB P1 P2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2020
188   Rajadamri Bangkok / Thailand 2001 2020                                            
189   Sarasit Ratchaburi / Thailand 2002 2020                                            
190   Ananda College Senior Colombo / Sri Lanka 2003   2020                                          
191   Dea Malela Nusa Tenggara Barat / Indonesia 2004     2020                                        
192   Charoenrasdr Phrae / Thailand 2005     2020                                        
193   Orkiestra Grandioso Radom Mazowieckie / Poland 2006           2020                                  
194   Mahasarakham University
- Mahasarakham
Maha Sarakham / Thailand 2007           2020                                  
195   Assumption College Lampang Lampang / Thailand 2008           2020                                  
196   Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University Pathum Thani / Thailand 2009           2020                                  
197   Chiangkhan Loei / Thailand 2010             2020                                
198   Ayutthaya Witthayalai Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya / Thailand 2011             2020                                
199   Wangtakianprachanusorn Kamphaeng Phet / Thailand 2012             2020                                
200   Phramaemaree Sathon Bangkok / Thailand 2013             2020                                
201   The Demonstration School of Ramkamhaeng University Bangkok / Thailand 2014             2020                                
202   Ongkharak Demonstration School Nakhon Nayok / Thailand 2015             2020                                
203   Bodindecha (Sing Singhaseni) 2
- Pham II
Bangkok / Thailand 2016             2020                                
204   Krap Yai Wongkusonkit Phitthayakhom
- Krabyai Camerata Winds
Ratchaburi / Thailand 2017             2020                                
205   Wisutthikasattree Samut Prakan  / Thailand 2018             2020                                
206   Sarasas Witaed Ratchaphruek Nonthaburi / Thailand 2019             2020                                
207   Debsirin Samutprakan
- Debsirin Samutprakan Drumline
Samut Prakan  / Thailand 2020               2020                              
208   Buakhao
- Buakhao Drumline
Kalasin / Thailand 2021               2020                              
209   Jember Drumline Jember / Indonesia 2022               2020                              
210   Kuiburiwittaya
- Changkui Drumline
Prachuap Khiri Khan / Thailand 2023               2020                              
211   Islamic college of Thailand Bangkok / Thailand 2024                   2020                          
212   Wat Don Kai Dee Municipality
- Dek Khang Wat
Samut Sakhon / Thailand 2025                   2020                          
213   Banhuaikrai Chiang Rai / Thailand 2026                   2020                          
214   Anuban Nakhonratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 2027                     2020                        
215   Satit Prasarnmit Bangkok / Thailand 2028                               2020              
216   Roiet Provincial Prison Roiet / Thailand 2029                               2020              
217   Kanchanapisekwittayalai Suphanburi Suphanburi / Thailand 2030                               2020              
218   Kongkaram Phetchaburi / Thailand 2031                               2020              
219   Kantharalakwittaya Sisaket / Thailand 2032                               2020              
220   Sichomphusuksa Khon Kaen / Thailand 2033                               2020              
221   Kalasin College of Dramatic Arts Kalasin / Thailand 2034                               2020              
222   Sarasas Witaed Lanna Chiang Mai / Thailand 2035                               2020              
223   Prachamongkol Kanchanaburi / Thailand 2036                                 2020            
224   Nakonsrilumduanwittaya Sisaket / Thailand 2037                                 2020            
225   Saard Phaderm Wittaya Chumphon / Thailand 2038                                 2020            
226   Surapin Surin / Thailand 2039                                 2020            
227   Udomdarunee Sukhothai / Thailand 2040                                 2020            
228   Sanambin Khon Kaen / Thailand 2041                                 2020            


2010-2019 l 2020-2020

MFS - Marching Field Show / MCB - Modern Concert Band / IMA - Indoor Marching Arts / MMB - Marching Music Battle / MSP - Marching Street Parade /
MBP - Marching Band Parade / CMA - Concert Marching Arts / SSS - Stand Still Show / INE - Individual & Ensemble
 
WC - World Class / OC - Open Class / SC - Student CLass / JC - Junior CLass / MC - Melodica Class / C1 - Modern Concert Band Division 1 / C2 - Modern Concert Band Division 2 /
DP - DrumLine Battle Professional Class / DB - DrumLine Battle Basic Class / BP - BrassLine Battle Professional Class / BB - BrassLine Battle Basic Class /
WP- WoodWinds Battle Professional Class / WB- WoodWinds Battle Basic Class / GP- Color Guard Battle Professional Class / GB- Color Guard Battle Basic Class /
P1 - Marching Street Parade Division 1 / P2 - Marching Street Parade Division 2 / M1 - Marching Band Parade Division 1 / M2 -Marching Band Parade Division 2 /
WI - Winds Independent / WS - Winds Scholastic / PI - Percussion Independent / PS - Percussion Scholastic / GI - Color Guard Independent / GS - Color Guard Scholastic /
A1 - Concert Marching Arts Division 1 / A2 - Concert Marching Arts Division 2 / S1 - Stand Still Show Division 1 / S2 - Stand Still Show Division 2 /