2020 Participants

 

Remark.

 Student and Age Verification Video  Certified of Student Status Letter Media Distribution Consent Letter Competition Video

 

MARCHING SHOW BAND - OPEN / WORLD CLASS    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Rajadamri 2001 Bangkok / Thailand
2    Sarasit 2002 Ratchaburi / Thailand
3    Nakhonratchasima College of Dramatic Arts 1608 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand
4    Ananda College Senior   2003 Colombo / Sri Lanka

 

MARCHING SHOW BAND - STUDENT CLASS    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Tedsaban 3 "Tedsaban-Anusorn" Surin 1923 Surin / Thailand
2    Dea Malela 2004 Nusa Tenggara Barat / Indonesia
3    Nuannoradit 1011 Bangkok / Thailand
4    Charoenrasdr 2005 Phrae / Thailand
5    Boonwattana 1025 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand

 

MARCHING SHOW BAND - JUNIOR CLASS    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand

 

MARCHING SHOW BAND - MELODICA CLASS    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Anuban Chumphuang Wittaya 1903 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand

 

 

MODERN CONCERT BAND - DIVISION 1    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Suranaree Girls 1201 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand
2    Itsaraphap 1106 Bangkok / Thailand
3    Napagard 1110 Bangkok / Thailand
4    Orkiestra Grandioso Radom 2006 Mazowieckie / Poland
5    Mahasarakham 2007 Maha Sarakham / Thailand
6    Srinagarindra The Princess Mother School Phayao 1411 Phayao / Thailand
7    Assumption College Lampang 2008 Lampang / Thailand
8    Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University 2009 Pathum Thani / Thailand

 

MODERN CONCERT BAND - DIVISION 2    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Chiangkhan 2010 Loei / Thailand
2    Ayutthaya Witthayalai 2011 Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya / Thailand
3    Wangtakianprachanusorn 2012 Kamphaeng Phet / Thailand
4    Phramaemaree Sathon 2013 Bangkok / Thailand
5    The Demonstration School of Ramkamhaeng U. 2014 Bangkok / Thailand
6    Rajpracha Samasai Phaimatayom Rachadabhisek 1114 Samut Prakan  / Thailand
7    Makutkasat 1814 Bangkok / Thailand
8    Pathumwilai 1211 Pathum Thani / Thailand
9    Ongkharak Demonstration School 2015 Nakhon Nayok / Thailand
10    Pham II 2016 Bangkok / Thailand
11    Horwang Music Academy 1718 Bangkok / Thailand
12    Krabyai Camerata Winds 2017 Ratchaburi / Thailand
13    Attawit Woodwinds Ensemble 1701 Bangkok / Thailand
14    Attawit Brass Band 1701 Bangkok / Thailand
15    Wisutthikasattree 2018 Samut Prakan  / Thailand
16    Sarasas Witaed Ratchaphruek 2019 Nonthaburi / Thailand
17    Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 Phetchaburi / Thailand
18    Satriwittaya 2 1717 Bangkok / Thailand
19    Sriyapai 1221 Chumphon / Thailand

 

 

MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - DRUMLINE BATTLE OPEN    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Good Night Drumline 1715 Bangkok / Thailand
2    Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224 Chonburi / Thailand
3    Debsirin Samutprakan Drumline 2020 Samut Prakan  / Thailand
4    Buakhao Drumline 2021 Kalasin / Thailand
5    Jember Drumline 2022 Jember / Indonesia
6    Nw Family Drumline 1807 Chaiyaphum / Thailand
7    Changkui Drumline 2023 Prachuap Khiri Khan / Thailand
8    8 Row Percussion Team 1905 Chachoengsao / Thailand
9    Techno Drumline 1001 Khon Kaen / Thailand
10    Phimai Drumline 1809 Nakorn Ratchasima / Thailand

 

MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - DRUMLINE BATTLE JUNIOR    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Sriyapai 1221 Chumphon / Thailand

 

MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - BRASSLINE BATTLE OPEN    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Islamic College 2024 Bangkok / Thailand
2    Dek Khang Wat 2025 Samut Sakhon / Thailand
3    Banhuaikrai 2026 Chiang Rai / Thailand
4    Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 Phetchaburi / Thailand

 

MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - BRASSLINE BATTLE JUNIOR    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224 Chonburi / Thailand
2    Anuban Chiangkhong (X EDIT) 1908 Chiang Rai / Thailand
3    Anuban Nakhonratchasima 2027 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand

 

MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - WOONDWINDS BATTLE OPEN    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    China Fish 1116 Prachinburi / Thailand
3    Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 Phetchaburi / Thailand
3    Tessaban 4 Phoachum 1508 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand

 

MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - INDIVIDUAL BATTLE    
No. NAME VERIFICATION PROVINCE / COUNTRY
1    Pumiphat Winyachai
Chachoengsao / Thailand
2    Tanut Intra
Bangkok / Thailand
3    Piyakorn Yenkhunthod Prachinburi / Thailand
4    Jutarat Chimcharean
Prachinburi / Thailand
5    Tanatchaporn Saesawat
Prachinburi / Thailand
6    Teerat Tasurin
Prachinburi / Thailand
7    Kanokphon Mueanthongdi
Prachinburi / Thailand
 
MARCHING MUSIC BATTLE - DUAL BATTLE    
No. NAME VERIFICATION PROVINCE / COUNTRY
1    Adult Indy A (Thanawat Jenphaet & Tanakit Aonseetong) Bangkok / Thailand
2    Adult Indy B (Kawin Jadsri & Pattharapol Kaewkaodowng) Bangkok / Thailand
3    Udomwit A (Piyakorn Yenkhunthod & Jutarat Chimcharean)
Prachinburi / Thailand
4    Udomwit C (Teerat Tasurin & Kanokphon Mueanthongdi)
Prachinburi / Thailand
5    Udomwit D (Chayut Choosri & Pattaphon Gayarit)
Prachinburi / Thailand

 

 

STREET PARADE - DIVISION 1    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Satit Prasarnmit   2028 Bangkok / Thailand
2    Roiet Provincial Prison   2029 Roiet / Thailand
3    Kanchanapisekwittayalai Suphanburi 2030 Suphanburi / Thailand
4    Kongkaram 2031 Phetchaburi / Thailand
5    Kantharalakwittaya 2032 Sisaket / Thailand
6    Sichomphusuksa 2033 Khon Kaen / Thailand
7    Kalasin Pittayasan 1915 Kalasin / Thailand
8    Kalasin College of Dramatic Arts 2034 Kalasin / Thailand
9    Khon Kaen Wittayayon 1210 Khon Kaen / Thailand
10    Sarasas Witaed Lanna 2035 Chiang Mai / Thailand
11    Phibunmangsahan 1204 Ubon Ratchaburi / Thailand

 

STREET PARADE - DIVISION 2    
No. TEAM NAME VERIFICATION TEAM ID. PROVINCE / COUNTRY MORE INFO
1    Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima 1922 Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand
2    Prachamongkol 2036 Kanchanaburi / Thailand
3    Nakonsrilumduanwittaya 2037 Sisaket / Thailand
4    Saard Phaderm Wittaya 2038 Chumphon / Thailand
5    Surapin 2039 Surin / Thailand
6    Udomdarunee 2040 Sukhothai / Thailand
7    Sanambin 2041 Khon Kaen / Thailand
8    Blue Wing 1110 Bangkok / Thailand
9    Sriyapai 1221 Chumphon / Thailand
10    Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai   1020 Prachinburi / Thailand
11    Ananda College Junior   2003 Colombo / Sri Lanka

 

 

Remark.

 Student and Age Verification Video
 Certified of Student Status Letter
Media Distribution Consent Letter
Competition Video

 

Print Friendly and PDF